• SISTEM-PRO d.o.o., Žalec,
  • ZINKLOG d.o.o., Slovenj Gradec,
  • VARILSTVO MIHEVC d.o.o., Vrhnika,
  • SMREKA LES TRADE d.o.o., Mežica,
  • NIKA, računovodstvo, davčno svetovanje, d.o.o., Laško strong>
    • SUMMA ARS d.o.o., Trbovlje,
    • OZMEC MAJDA s.p., Podgorci,
    • TIMJAN računovodske, knjigovodske in ostale dejavnosti, d.o.o.,Koper strong>
    • INOVATIKA d.o.o., Ljubljana Črnuče,
    • Alpimex d.o.o., Logatec,
    • BENCINSKI SERVIS JANEZ KOCJANČIČ S.P., Zagradec,
    • Ast-ko d.o.o., Boštanj,
    • SAMSON d.o.o., Celje,
    • Matija Jecl s.p., Šmarje pri Jelšah,
    • BIOPAK pakirnica Darko Prislan s.p., Kranj,
    • DM INVESTA d.o.o., Vrhnika,
    • EXOTERM-IT d.o.o., Kranj,
    • SUMMA ARS, družba za celovito podporo poslovanju, d.o.o.,Trbovlje,
    • VODOINSTALATERSTVO Dušan Janežič s.p., Kočevje,
    • JERNEJLES d.o.o., Žiri,
    • CE-MED d.o.o., Štore,
    • EMAT, Matjaž Tramšek s.p., Slovenska Bistrica,
    • EPIS - Udovič Darko s.p., Cerklje ob Krki,
    • ATREN d.o.o., Sežana,
    • VED d.o.o., Maribor,
    • KOVAL d.o.o., Loka pri Žusmu,
    • AP RENATA LIPIČNIK s.p., Stranice,
    • HETIT d.o.o., Maribor,
    • KOSTANJ d.o.o., Celje,
    • CFR d.o.o., Maribor,
    • Darja Baumgarten, Nova Cerkev,
    • KRAKOM PTUJ, d.o.o., Ptuj,
    • TERRAMAR d.o.o., Kamnik,
    • FLORA d.o.o., Medvode,
    • Žaler d.o.o., Maribor,
    • J-TRANS, mednarodni transport, Jurij Krulec s.p., Petrovče,
    • PENZION ROŽIČ, d.o.o., Bohinjsko jezero,
    • OZMEC MAJDA s.p.,Podgorci
    • GUMBIN d.o.o., Gomilsko, Horizon 2020,
    • NAM KIRIN, Ljubljana, Program 3. zdravja
    • CDS COM d.o.o., Ljubljana-Črnuče,
    • Solarni termo sistemi – STS d.d., Štore, 7OP,Eureka
    • Internationalni šport d.o.o., Moravče,
    • Zavetišče za živali, Dramlje,
    • SOL NAVITAS d.o.o., Celje,
    • Janez Kolenc, Rečica ob Savinji,
    • Jože Gračner, Dramlje,
    • Matjaž Bratkovič s.p., Ljubljana
    • ATLA, umetniško ustvarjanje, d.o.o. Mengeš,
    • SOLUTIO DENS d.o.o., LJ-Dobrunje,
    • Matej Libenšek, Krško,
    • NABEGO d.o.o., Slovenj Gradec,
    • CREING d.o.o., Braslovče,
    • Inovateh d.o.o., Cerknica,
    • Roman Kolar, Šmartno ob Paki,
    • ČRNOGRAD d.o.o., Nova Cerkev,
    • PICERIJA LIMBO, Celje,
    • Grega Piškur s.p., Lesce,
    • PREDELAVA LESA LUCIJA KUPEC s.p., Prebold,
    • DEMAT D.O.O., Ljubljana,
    • Marjan Rek s.p. Šmartno pri Slovenj Gradcu
    • Proizvodnja solarnih sistemov, Aleš Bizjak, s.p., Celje,
    • MAGLES d.o.o., Arclin,
    • ELMED Aleš Gospodarič s.p., Spodnji Duplek,
    • EMCOM, mednarodna trgovina in logistika, d.o.o., Vodice,
    • GBR TEH, d.o.o., Maribor,
    • AVTOŠOLA Brulc d.o.o., Ljubljana
    • ZI-LES Primož Zidanšek s.p., Zreče,
    • SGPS Gradbeništvo d.o.o., Lukovica,
    • Avtoelektrika in vzdrževanje tekstilij Marjan Ulčnik s.p., Podčetrtek,
    • SAM-LINE d.o.o., Radeče,
    • Pravni Center d.o.o., Slovenske Konjice,
    • Sirc Janko s.p.- mesarstvo, Podgorci,
    • Franc Potočnik, Selca,
    • Franci Ofentavšek s.p., Ofentau, Ljubečna,
    • Mesarstvo Nikl, Maribor,
    • MCL Mesni center Luka d.o.o., Križe,
    • ELKO KOTNIK d.o.o., Slovenj Gradec,
    • Agrotur d.o.o., Podnart,
    • Igor Jerebic s.p., Odranci,
    • Posredništvo Damijan Štemberger s.p., Ilirska Bistrica,
    • Alojz Kljun, Ribnica,
    • Albin Likar, Kostel,dopolnilna dejavnost
    • Marko Rotovnik, Vitanje - mladi prevzemnik,
    • Mirjam Vesenjak, Laško - mladi prevzemnik,
    • Anton Sajko, Rogaška Slatina,kmetijstvo
    • Štefan Cvetko, Rogaška Slatina,kmetijstvo
    • Miran Sever s.p., Drava,
    • Marjan Berden, Radenci,
    • ORO PLAST Japelj Stanislav s.p., Postojna,
    • Vulkanizacija d.o.o., Celje,
    • DUMIS d.o.o., Kranj,
    • Kovinoplastika Razboršek Henrik s.p., Ljubljana-Polje,
    • Magles Teodor Brance s.p., Škofja vas,
    • Reprografika d.o.o., Postojna,
    • Katja Buh s.p., Kranj,
    • SMREKA LES TRADE d.o.o., Mežica,
    • SAMEKS d.o.o., Velike Brusnice,
    • Lebe d.o.o., Vojnik,
    • PRIZMA LES, Janez Smrekar s.p., Slovenj Gradec,
    • Damir Brkić, Celje, Eko sklad
    • Anton Sitar, Nova Cerkev,Eko sklad
    • Herman Hober s.p., Prevalje,TK
    • Izletniški turizem Bernarda Kukovič, Loče,
    • Drev Tomaž, domačija Lamperček, Velenje,
    • Bruno Peroša, Sečovlje, TK,
    • Nina Atelšek, Luče,
    • ARANO d.o.o., Črenšovci,
    • Anton Čič, Dol pri Ljubljani, TK,
    • Ignac Koželj, Škofja vas ,kmetijstvo,
    • Gostilna Tratnik, Miloš Tratnik s.p., Col,
    • SMOGAVC, Zreče,
    • David Gračnar, MP, Dobje,
    • MR, MP, Vitanje,
    • Uroš Nagode, MP, Logatec,
    • Bojan Filipič s.p., HORIZON, Ljutomer,
    • KLEMEN PETERNEL s.p., HORIZON, Kranjska Gora
    • DOMEN NOVAK GUMBIN D.O.O., HORIZON, Gomilsko,
    • GRADBENA DELA KELENC D.O.O.,Gorišnica,
    • BLAŽ JAKOPIČEK S.P., Ptuj,
    • JURLES JURE VODUŠEK S.P.,Ljubno ob Savinji,
    • ŠKETA NIKO S.P., Polzela,
    • Franc Peterkoč, Dobova,
    • PETER FACHERIS S.P., Petrovče,
    • ORTO MG D.O.O., Postojna,
    • LILIJA J.M. d.o.o., Stara Cerkev,
    • PIT PRO ŽUNIČ IN ŽUNIČ D.N.O., Gradac,
    • METEK, D.O.O., Podplat,
    • T&T GROUP d.o.o.,Celje,
    • MEDIA TRADE, Celje,
    • ELEKTRO-INŠTALACIJE,DARIJAN KEBRIČ S.P., Benedikt,
    • DAT-CON, d.o.o.o, Polzela,
    • PIT PRO ŽUNIČ IN ŽUNIČ D.N.O., Gradac,
    • TRGOVINA NJEGAČ D.O.O., Markovci,
    • ŠTAJERGRADING D.O.O., Hajdina,
    • MONTAŽA SENČIL, BRIZGANJE PLASTIČNIH MAS BRANKO PETERKA S.P., Domžale
    • ROBOTEH, D.O.O., ŠENTJUR
    • STANKO VETRIH,ZREČE
    • MAX LES, D.O.O.,KRŠKO
    • GREGOR PODRŽAJ S.P.,GROSUPLJE
    • TGL D.O.O.,PRISTAVA PRI MESTINJU
    • NA ŠKALUC D.O.O.,ŠENTRUPERT
    • ZAGORIČNIK BOJAN S.P.,BRASLOVČE
    • GOSTILNA CIZEJ, MARKO CIZEJ S.P.,POLZELA
    • SEMAGO D.O.O.,TRŽIČ
    • REMAX D.O.O.,MARIBOR
    • LIVARNA DONAJ D.O.O.,DORNAVA
    • CREA DESIGN, DAMJAN TIŠLJARIČ, PODGORCI
    • PAKIRNICA TIMS D.O.O.,TRŽIČ
    • ŠPORAR MITJA S.P.,VIDEM-DOBREPOLJE
    • iSERVER D.O.O.,TEHARJE
    • KOSEC TIM D.O.O.,KAMNIK
    • KOLAR ANDREJ S.P., REČICA OB SAVINJI
    • ADICOM, ALEŠ ČADEJ S.P., ŠENTJUR
    • TRGOVINA NJEGAČ D.O.O.,MARKOVCI,POLZELA
    • ŠTAJERGRADING D.O.O., HAJDINA
    • FULI INŽENIRING D.O.O., CELJE
    • MEDIA PLAN D.O.O., DOMŽALE
    • LOGTRANS D.O.O., ŠMARTNO PRI SLOVENJ GRADCU
    • GA-NI D.O.O., ŠENČUR
    • PAKIRNICA TIMS D.O.O., TRŽIČ
    • INFOTREND, ANDRAŽ SELAN S.P., LJUBLJANA- POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • GRALES D.O.O.,DOPJE PRI PLANINI- NEPOVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • INT VRATA D.O.O.,GORENJA VAS- POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • SEMAGO D.O.O., TRŽIČ- NEPOVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • RIBISTVO-SKOLJKARSTVO MITJA PETRIC,IZOLA
    • HAJDI.SI, CELJE
    • NTT ŽIGA JANŠKOVEC S.P., TRŽIČ- POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • JANEZ VOZELJ S.P., ŽALEC, POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • LOGTRANS D.O.O, ŠMARTNO PRI SLOVENJU GRADCU, POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    • ZINKLOG D.O.O., ŠMARTNO PRI SLOVENJ GRADCU, POVRATNA SREDSTVA,
    • BESS D.O.O., ILIRSKA BISTRICA,
    • PARACELZUS D.O.O., CELJE, POVRATNA SREDSTVA,
    • GRALES D.O.O., DOBJE PRI PLANINI, NEPOVRATNA SREDSTVA,
    • LIVARNA DONAJ D.O.O., DORNAVA, NEPOVRATNA+POVRATNA SREDSTVA
    •